Participanți

Nr. crt.

Nume

Clasa

Liceul Judet Profesor indrumator

1

Stanca Marian Ciprian

9

C.N. „Fratii Buzesti” Dolj Nicoli Marius, Dochia Marinela

2

Murtaza Alexandru

10

C.N. „Fratii Buzesti” Dolj Nicoli Marius

3

Popa Mihai

11

C.N. „Fratii Buzesti” Dolj Nicoli Marius

4

Draghici Adrian

12

C.N. „Fratii Buzesti” Dolj Nicoli Marius

5

Balu Ştefănel

9

C.N. Carol I Dolj Coravu Laura

6

Babiac Mihai

9

C.N. Carol I Dolj Cerbulescu Monica

7

Dascălu Cristian

12

C.N. Carol I Dolj Lica Ovidiu

8

Gherghe Ion Alexandru

12

C.N. Carol I Dolj Lica Ovidiu

9

Văcăroiu Andrei

12

C.N. „Mircea cel Bătrân” Vâlcea Dumitrescu Ovidiu

10

Roman Andrei

12

C.N. „Mircea cel Bătrân” Vâlcea Arisanu Ana Maria, Loghin Malina

11

Oprea Cosmin

11

C.N. „Mircea cel Bătrân” Vâlcea Mlisan Mirela, Haller Antonia

12

Suciu Ioan

10

C.N. „Mircea cel Bătrân” Vâlcea Arisanu Ana Maria, Loghin Malina

13

Popescu Andreea

9

C.N. „Mircea cel Bătrân” Vâlcea Arisanu Ana Maria, Haller Antonia

14

Pavăl Teodor Călin

9

C.N. „Mircea cel Bătrân” Vâlcea Mlisan Mirela, Farcaşanu Antoanela

15

Dragan Gabriel

10

C.N. „Mircea cel Bătrân” Vâlcea Dumitrescu Ovidiu, Pădureţu Emil

16

Hainagiu Daniel

9

C.N. „Mircea cel Bătrân” Vâlcea Arisanu Ana Maria, Haller Antonia

17

Verghelet Maria-Elena

9

C.N.”TRAIAN” Mehedinti Zagara Gabriela

18

Popescu Bogdan-Gabriel

10

C.N.”TRAIAN” Mehedinti Tesila Cornelia

19

Robu Mircea-Gabriel

11

C.N.”TRAIAN” Mehedinti Pit-Rada Ionel-Vasile

20

Jerdea Florin

12

C.N.”TRAIAN” Mehedinti Zagara Gabriela,Pit-Rada Ionel

21

Lecu Andrei

9

C.N.”Radu Greceanu” Olt Barbu Cătălin

22

Vladu Sorin

9

C.N.”Radu Greceanu” Olt Barbu Cătălin

23

Marin Florin

10

C.N.”Radu Greceanu” Olt Bălan Violeta

24

Neacşu Flavia

10

C.N.”Radu Greceanu” Olt Voinea Vasile

25

Ţuluş Andrei

10

C.N.”Radu Greceanu” Olt Voinea Vasile

26

Dragoş Nicolae

11

C.N.”Radu Greceanu” Olt Popescu Doru Anastasiu

27

Lungana Niculescu Alexandru

11

C.N.”Radu Greceanu” Olt Popescu Doru Anastasiu

28

Şerban Alexandru

12

C.N.”Radu Greceanu” Olt Popescu Doru Anastasiu

1

Popa Emil

9

C.N. „Ecaterina Teodoroiu” Gorj Runceanu Mihaela

2

Mogoi Adrian

10

C.N. „Ecaterina Teodoroiu” Gorj Tomulescu Vasilica

3

Voica Lucian

11

C.N. „Ecaterina Teodoroiu” Gorj Tomulescu Dumitru

4

Purcaru Victor Gabriel

12

C.N. „Ecaterina Teodoroiu” Gorj Runceanu Mihaela

5

Dumitru Robert

9

C.N. „Spiru Haret” Gorj Boian Flavius

6

Sandu Denisa

10

C.N. „Spiru Haret” Gorj Boian Flavius

7

Creţescu Horia

11

C.N. „Spiru Haret” Gorj Boian Flavius

8

Mazilu Remus

12

C.N. „Ecaterina Teodoroiu” Gorj Boian Flavius

1

Ilie Horatiu

9

C.N. „Tudor Vladimirescu Gorj Nodea Eugen

2

Comaneci Andrei

9

C.N. „Tudor Vladimirescu Gorj Goga Elena

3

Pogonaru Mihai

9

C.N. „Tudor Vladimirescu Gorj Goga Elena

4

Gogonea Andrei

9

C.N. „Tudor Vladimirescu Gorj Goga Elena

5

Coordescu Andrada

9

C.N. „Tudor Vladimirescu Gorj Nodea Eugen

6

Stochitoiu Radu

10

C.N. „Tudor Vladimirescu Gorj Nodea Gabriela

7

Dobrescu Anca

10

C.N. „Tudor Vladimirescu Gorj Popescu Sanda

8

Cârţână Mihai

10

C.N. „Tudor Vladimirescu Gorj Dabelea Oana

9

Dubreu Darius

10

C.N. „Tudor Vladimirescu Gorj Popescu Sanda

10

Galbenu Dorin

10

C.N. „Tudor Vladimirescu Gorj Dabelea Oana

11

Bunget Alexandru

11

C.N. „Tudor Vladimirescu Gorj Goga Elena, Bunget Mihai

12

Augurencei Ştefania

11

C.N. „Tudor Vladimirescu Gorj Popescu Sanda


Anunțuri
%d blogeri au apreciat asta: